FC Pardubice

Strelecky Ostrov, Ceske Budejovice - Budweis
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    vs
    05:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
1. Spieltag
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    05:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    05:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    06:00
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Karvina U19 Karvina U19
    vs
    07:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • MFK Frydek Mistek MFK Frydek Mistek
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    06:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Opava Opava
    vs
    06:15
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    05:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    05:00
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 17. November 2017
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    05:30
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    vs
    04:15

Direkter Vergleich

FC Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
6 Siege
FC Pardubice vs Viktoria Plzen
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
6 Siege
FC Pardubice vs Karvina U19
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
5 Siege
FC Pardubice vs Opava
5 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Pardubice vs FC Zbrojovka Brno
5 Siege
1 Unentschieden
4 Siege
FC Pardubice vs FK Mlada Boleslav
5 Siege
0 Unentschieden
5 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

E.ON
Budweis
Kapazität
6.681
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
22. Spieltag
Dienstag, 18. April 2017
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 17. März 2017
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. März 2017
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 11. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • 2 : 1
    04:30
Mittwoch, 8. Juni 2016
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
36. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
    1 : 0
    05:00
29. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 1. Juni 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
35. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
34. Spieltag
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 0
    05:00
33. Spieltag
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
  • Karvina U19 Karvina U19
    2 : 0
    07:00
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
    1 : 1
    05:00
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
27. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    6 : 0
    05:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
    2 : 0
    05:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 2
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    07:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    07:00