FC Minsk

Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. August 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 8. September 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. September 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. September 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. September 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    vs
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. November 2017
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    12:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00

Direkter Vergleich

FC Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
5 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Minsk vs FC Neman Grodno
5 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Minsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
5 Siege
3 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Minsk vs FC Dinamo Minsk
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
7 Siege
FC Minsk vs FC Isloch
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FC Minsk vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Torpedo Stadium
Minsk
Kapazität
5.200

Internet Fans

630
Facebook Fans
807
Twitter Anhänger
Viertelfinale
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 5. Juli 2017
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. Juni 2017
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 20. Juni 2017
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 15. Juni 2017
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. September 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 6. Juli 2016
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 1. Juli 2016
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Juni 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    10:30
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 15. Juni 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    5 : 2
    13:00
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
9. Spieltag
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
8. Spieltag
Montag, 16. Mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    6 : 2
    11:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:30
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 1
    13:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    1 : 1
    11:00
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00