FC Granit Mikashevichi

Polesye Stadium, Luninetz
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    07:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

Direkter Vergleich

FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Osipovichi
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs Luch Minsk
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs Neman-Agro
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Smorgon
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Polesye Stadium
Luninets
Kapazität
3 100
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Juni 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Brest FC Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 15. Juni 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 9. Juni 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
9. Spieltag
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
8. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    2 : 1
    10:30
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
4. Spieltag
Montag, 25. April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. April 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    0 : 1
    07:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 3
    06:00
Freitag, 20. November 2015
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    06:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    08:30
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00