Fakel Worenesch

Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium, Voronezh
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
  • FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Kuban Krasnodar FK Kuban Krasnodar
    vs
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    vs
    10:00
31. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. April 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
32. Spieltag
Montag, 17. April 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    vs
    10:00
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Jenisej  Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    vs
    10:00
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Dynamo Moskau Dynamo Moskau
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
36. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Baltika Kaliningrad FK Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    10:00
37. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    vs
    10:00

Direkter Vergleich

Fakel Worenesch vs FC Zenit St Petersburg II
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Fakel Worenesch vs Dynamo Moskau
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Fakel Worenesch vs FK Tyumen
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Fakel Worenesch vs RFK Terek Grosny
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Fakel Worenesch vs FC Sokol Saratow
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Fakel Worenesch vs FC Mordovia Saransk
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium
Voronezh
Kapazität
30.000

Internet Fans

4 153
Facebook Fans
1 315
Twitter Anhänger
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. November 2016
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. August 2016
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. Juli 2016
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    1 : 3
    11:00
37. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 0
    09:00
36. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    0 : 1
    12:00
35. Spieltag
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    0 : 2
    06:30
34. Spieltag
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    2 : 0
    11:00
33. Spieltag
Montag, 25. April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
32. Spieltag
Montag, 18. April 2016
  • FK Kamas Nabereschnyje Tschelny FK Kamas Nabereschnyje Tschelny
    0 : 0
    11:00
31. Spieltag
Montag, 11. April 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Baltika Kaliningrad FK Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 0
    12:00
30. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 7. April 2016
  • FK Sibir Nowosibirsk FK Sibir Nowosibirsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 2
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratow FC Sokol Saratow
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    3 : 2
    09:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk FK SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
    0 : 1
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
  • FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
    1 : 0
    05:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    3 : 0
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • FK Jenisej  Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 0
    05:00
23. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 25. November 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    0 : 1
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    1 : 2
    06:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • FK Gazowik Orenburg FK Gazowik Orenburg
    1 : 2
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    04:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    3 : 1
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Montag, 26. Oktober 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00
17. Spieltag
Montag, 19. Oktober 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    3 : 2
    12:00
16. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 15. Oktober 2015
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    1 : 2
    08:45
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00