ESC Geestemünde

SPA FT Geestemünde, Bremerhaven
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    Bsc Hastedt Bsc Hastedt
    vs
    05:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
    vs
    05:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
  • BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    07:30
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
    vs
    05:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
    vs
    06:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. März 2018
  • Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    vs
    05:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 6. April 2018
  • FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    13:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    vs
    05:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
  • Leher TS Leher TS
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    Bremer SV Bremer SV
    vs
    05:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    vs
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
  • ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    TSV Grolland TSV Grolland
    vs
    09:00

Direkter Vergleich

ESC Geestemünde vs Brinkumer SV
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
4 Siege
ESC Geestemünde vs OSC Bremerhaven
4 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
ESC Geestemünde vs VfL 07 Bremen
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
ESC Geestemünde vs TuS Schwachhausen
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
5 Siege
ESC Geestemünde vs Bremer SV
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
5 Siege
ESC Geestemünde vs TSV Grolland
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

SPA FT Geestemünde
Bremerhaven
Kapazität
2.000
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack
    3 : 1
    09:00
13. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    0 : 3
    13:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
    5 : 0
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
    5 : 1
    13:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • SV Grohn SV Grohn
    3 : 3
    05:00
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
    2 : 3
    13:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    6 : 2
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • 2 : 6
    05:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen
    ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
    5 : 0
    09:00