EC Agua Santa SP

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar, Diadema, Sao Paulo
  • Verloren
    0:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Bernardo SP
  • Verloren
    2:7 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Ponte Preta SP
    Ponte Preta SP
  • Unentschieden
    0:0 2016-03-30
    vs.
    Ituano SP
    Ituano SP
  • Gewonnen
    4:1 2016-03-27
    vs.
    Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP
  • Verloren
    0:4 2016-03-25
    vs.
    Novorizontino SP
    Novorizontino SP

Direkter Vergleich

EC Agua Santa SP vs EC Taubate SP
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
EC Agua Santa SP vs Rio Preto SP
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
EC Agua Santa SP vs Batatais FC SP
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
EC Agua Santa SP vs Guarani SP
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
EC Agua Santa SP vs Capivariano SP
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
EC Agua Santa SP vs Atletico Penapolense
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Diadema, Sao Paulo
Kapazität
5.000
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. April 2017
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 23. März 2017
2. Spieltag
Dienstag, 31. Januar 2017
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 1
    15:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    7 : 2
    15:00
13. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 30. März 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Ituano SP Ituano SP
    0 : 0
    14:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    4 : 1
    15:00
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    20:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Santos SP Santos SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    16:30
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    14:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    2 : 2
    13:00
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 24. Februar 2016
  • Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    15:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
  • Audax SP Audax SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    4 : 1
    13:00
3. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 11. Februar 2016
  • Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    0 : 0
    16:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    4 : 0
    14:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    13:00