CS Fola Esch

Stade Émile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    11:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    11:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00

Direkter Vergleich

CS Fola Esch vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 Siege
5 Unentschieden
0 Siege
CS Fola Esch vs CS Petange
5 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
CS Fola Esch vs Jeunesse Esch
4 Siege
4 Unentschieden
2 Siege
CS Fola Esch vs Progres Niedercorn
6 Siege
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
CS Fola Esch vs US Mondorf-Les-Bains
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
CS Fola Esch vs FK Ventspils
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Stade Émile Mayrisch
Esch-sur-Alzette
Kapazität
3.900

Internet Fans

1.269
Facebook Fans
231
Twitter Anhänger
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Donnerstag, 21. Juli 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Donnerstag, 7. Juli 2016
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016
  • Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    3 : 1
    14:45
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 2
    13:30
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 1
    12:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    10:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    13:30
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    13:30
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 1
    12:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 1
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 1
    11:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    5 : 0
    09:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    11:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 0
    11:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    3 : 1
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 1
    12:30
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 3
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 27. August 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    4 : 2
    13:30
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 0
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. August 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 3
    13:30
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Mittwoch, 22. Juli 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Dinamo Zagreb
    0 : 3
    14:00
Mittwoch, 15. Juli 2015
  • NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Dinamo Zagreb
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    15:00