Bayswater City

Frank Drago Reserve, Perth
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    FC Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
    vs
    03:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    03:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    03:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    03:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    03:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
  • FC Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    03:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    03:00

Direkter Vergleich

Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup
6 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Bayswater City vs Sorrento
3 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Bayswater City vs Balcatta
8 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Bayswater City vs Subiaco AFC
6 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena
6 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Bayswater City vs Perth SC
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Frank Drago Reserve
Perth
Kapazität
3 000

Internet Fans

2.756
Facebook Fans
11.528
Twitter Anhänger
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. Juli 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    03:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    03:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • FC Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 5
    03:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    03:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 2
    03:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    01:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 1
    03:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    03:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    FC Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
    4 : 3
    03:00
Finale
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    FC Blacktown City FC Blacktown City
    1 : 3
    06:30
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    FC Olympia FC Olympia
    6 : 0
    02:30
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FC West Adelaide FC West Adelaide
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    01:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. September 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    5 : 1
    03:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 1
    03:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    03:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    FC Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
    4 : 1
    03:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. August 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    4 : 1
    03:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 3
    03:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juli 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Juli 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juli 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    03:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Juni 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    03:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Juni 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 3
    03:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 1
    03:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2015
  • FC Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    5 : 0
    03:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Mai 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    05:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. April 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 3
    07:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. April 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    03:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. April 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. März 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    3 : 1
    03:00