Apolonia Fier

Loni Papuciu Stadium, Fier
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    vs
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KF Tirana KF Tirana
    vs
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. März 2018
  • Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00

Direkter Vergleich

Apolonia Fier vs Turbina Cerrik
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Apolonia Fier vs KS Pogradeci
4 Siege
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Apolonia Fier vs FK Shenkolli
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Apolonia Fier vs KS Lushnja
5 Siege
1 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Apolonia Fier vs Sopoti Librazhd
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Apolonia Fier vs Dinamo Tirana
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Loni Papuciu Stadium
Fier
Kapazität
6.800

Internet Fans

14.621
Facebook Fans
25
Twitter Anhänger
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 1
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. April 2017
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Februar 2017
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
12. Spieltag
Montag, 12. Dezember 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
9. Spieltag
Montag, 21. November 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 16. November 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
3. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. Oktober 2016
Runde der letzten 32
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2016
Runde der letzten 32
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 1
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    1 : 2
    11:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 1
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    1 : 1
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    0 : 1
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    0 : 0
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    2 : 1
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 0
    09:00