Alashkert

Nairi stadium, Eriwan
21. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 30. März 2017
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    vs
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    vs
    09:00
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00

Direkter Vergleich

Alashkert vs FC Pyunik Yerevan
3 Siege
3 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Alashkert vs FC Shirak Gyumri
4 Siege
4 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Alashkert vs FC Ararat Yerevan
6 Siege
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Alashkert vs FC Banants Yerevan
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Alashkert vs FC Gandzasar Kapan
5 Siege
4 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Alashkert vs FC Dinamo Tiflis
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Nairi stadium
Yerevan
Kapazität
6 800

Internet Fans

1.855
Facebook Fans
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 27. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
7. Spieltag
Dienstag, 27. September 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Dienstag, 19. Juli 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Dienstag, 5. Juli 2016
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
  • FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    14:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • FC Mika FC Mika
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 2
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    2 : 3
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    0 : 1
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FC Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    11:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    2 : 1
    09:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 2
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    3 : 0
    08:00
Halbfinale
Dienstag, 12. April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    1 : 2
    07:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 1
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    06:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Mika FC Mika
    2 : 1
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan
    3 : 0
    06:00
Halbfinale
Dienstag, 15. März 2016
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    06:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 0
    05:00
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 2. März 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    3 : 0
    05:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    07:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 25. November 2015
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 4
    05:30
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    2 : 0
    05:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • FC Mika FC Mika
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    05:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    1 : 1
    06:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    1 : 0
    07:00
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • FC Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    06:00