Afips FC

Andrei-Arena, Afipski
18. Spieltag
Montag, 13. März 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
    vs
    12:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
  • vs
    12:00
20. Spieltag
Montag, 27. März 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FK Rotor Wolgograd FK Rotor Wolgograd
    vs
    11:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
  • FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
    vs
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Montag, 10. April 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    11:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • FC Sochi-04 FC Sochi-04
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
  • FK Angusht Nasran FK Angusht Nasran
    vs
    11:00

Direkter Vergleich

Afips FC vs Biolog Novokubansk
5 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Afips FC vs Kuban-2 Krasnodar
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Afips FC vs FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Afips FC vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Afips FC vs Dinamo Stavropol
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Afips FC vs FK Angusht Nasran
4 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Andrei-Arena
Афипский
Kapazität
3 000

Internet Fans

10
Facebook Fans
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Montag, 26. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 2. September 2016
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 12. August 2016
1. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. Juli 2016
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
  • FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Montag, 30. Mai 2016
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    1 : 0
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    2 : 3
    06:00
24. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
    0 : 0
    10:30
23. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Dienstag, 3. Mai 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Montag, 25. April 2016
  • FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20. Spieltag
Montag, 18. April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Montag, 11. April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Montag, 9. November 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    1 : 1
    06:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    3 : 0
    09:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FK Angusht Nasran FK Angusht Nasran
    2 : 1
    10:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 0
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
    1 : 0
    11:00
11. Spieltag
Montag, 28. September 2015
  • FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
    2 : 1
    11:00
10. Spieltag
Montag, 21. September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Montag, 14. September 2015
  • FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Montag, 7. September 2015
  • 3 : 7
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Dienstag, 1. September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
6. Spieltag
Dienstag, 25. August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Dienstag, 18. August 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    4 : 0
    12:00
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. August 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    0 : 1
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 4. August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
2. Spieltag
Dienstag, 28. Juli 2015
  • FK Angusht Nasran FK Angusht Nasran
    0 : 1
    10:00
1. Spieltag
Montag, 20. Juli 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    2 : 1
    11:00
Freitag, 5. Juni 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    5 : 0
    11:00
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015
  • FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
Dienstag, 26. Mai 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    2 : 0
    11:00
Dienstag, 19. Mai 2015
  • FK Angusht Nasran FK Angusht Nasran
    1 : 3
    08:00
Donnerstag, 14. Mai 2015
  • PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
    2 : 0
    11:00