AEK Larnaca FC

GSZ Stadium, Larnaca
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    vs
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    vs
    11:00

Direkter Vergleich

AEK Larnaca FC vs Karmiotissa
4 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
AEK Larnaca FC vs Ethnikos Achnas FC
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
AEK Larnaca FC vs Ermis Aradippou FC
6 Siege
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
AEK Larnaca FC vs AEL Limassol FC
2 Siege
5 Unentschieden
3 Siege
AEK Larnaca FC vs Apoel Nicosia FC
2 Siege
5 Unentschieden
3 Siege
AEK Larnaca FC vs Aris Limassol FC
5 Siege
4 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Zenon Stadyumu
Larnaca
Kapazität
13.032

Internet Fans

5 914
Facebook Fans
583
Twitter Anhänger
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21. Dezember 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 4
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 4
Donnerstag, 18. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 3
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Donnerstag, 21. Juli 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Donnerstag, 7. Juli 2016
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    3 : 0
    13:00
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Juni 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 0
    12:00
Dienstag, 21. Juni 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    4 : 0
    12:30
Donnerstag, 16. Juni 2016
  • Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 2
    12:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    1 : 3
    12:00
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    3 : 2
    11:00
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    5 : 3
    12:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 2
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 0
    12:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    0 : 3
    12:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    2 : 2
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 2. März 2016
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 3
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    6 : 1
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    1 : 3
    11:00